Pokemon:List of Pokemon by Oshin Pokedex number: Difference between revisions
From Fanon Wiki
(Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:List of Pokémon by Oshin Pokédex number}} This is a list of Pokémon in the order dictated by the Oshin regional Pokédex, meaning that the first partner Pokémon from Oshin will appear first, followed by Pokémon native to the Oshin region. __TOC__ {{-}} ==List of Pokémon by Oshin Pokédex number== ===#1 - #50 Keetraw - ???=== {| class="sortable" style="margin:auto; border: 2px solid #D7236D; background: #D7236D" ! style="background:...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|style="text-align:center;background:#2980EF"|Water | |style="text-align:center;background:#2980EF"|Water | ||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#509160,#006168)"|Steel | |style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#509160,#006168)"|Steel | ||
|} | |||
===#51 - #100 ??? - ???=== | |||
{| class="sortable" style="margin:auto; border: 2px solid #D7236D; background: #D7236D" | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" | Odex | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" | Ndex | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" | MS | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" | Pokémon | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" colspan="2" | Type | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#73 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0209 | |||
| | |||
|Snubbull | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background:#EF70EF"|Fairy | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#74 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0210 | |||
| | |||
|Granbull | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background:#EF70EF"|Fairy | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#74 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0210 | |||
| | |||
|Terribull | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#EF70EF"|Fairy | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FFA828"|Fighting | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#82 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0095 | |||
| | |||
|Onix | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#895A00,#692200)"|Ground | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#83 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0208 | |||
| | |||
|Steelix | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#509160,#006168)"|Steel | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#895A00,#692200)"|Ground | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#84 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0074 | |||
| | |||
|Geodude | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#895A00,#692200)"|Ground | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#85 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0075 | |||
| | |||
|Graveler | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#895A00,#692200)"|Ground | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#86 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0076 | |||
| | |||
|Golem | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#895A00,#692200)"|Ground | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#87 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0046 | |||
| | |||
|Paras<br><small>Oshinian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#E959B3,#9141CB)"|Poison | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#C1C929"|Bug | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#88 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#???? | |||
| | |||
|Parastar | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#E959B3,#9141CB)"|Poison | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#EF4179"|Psychic | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#89 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0960 | |||
| | |||
|Wiglett<br><small>Oshinian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#2980EF"|Water | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#509160,#006168)"|Steel | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#89 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0961 | |||
| | |||
|Wugtrio<br><small>Oshinian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#2980EF"|Water | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#509160,#006168)"|Steel | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#90 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0574 | |||
| | |||
|Gothita | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background:#EF4179"|Psychic | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#91 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0575 | |||
| | |||
|Gothorita | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background:#EF4179"|Psychic | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#92 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0576 | |||
| | |||
|Gothitelle | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background:#EF4179"|Psychic | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#93 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#1035 | |||
| | |||
|Gothoko | |||
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center;background:#EF4179"|Psychic | |||
|} | |||
===#101 - #150 ??? - ???=== | |||
{| class="sortable" style="margin:auto; border: 2px solid #D7236D; background: #D7236D" | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" | Odex | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" | Ndex | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" | MS | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" | Pokémon | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" colspan="2" | Type | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#107 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0209 | |||
| | |||
|Zuzard | |||
|style="text-align: center;background:#3DCEF3"|Ice | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FFA828"|Fighting | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#108 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0210 | |||
| | |||
|Golzard | |||
|style="text-align: center;background:#3DCEF3"|Ice | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FFA828"|Fighting | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#109 | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#???? | |||
| | |||
|Crozard | |||
|style="text-align: center;background:#3DCEF3"|Ice | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FFA828"|Fighting | |||
|} | |||
==Compatible Pokémon not in any ''Topaz'' and ''Amethyst'' Pokédex== | |||
The following Pokémon are not in the Oshin Pokédex, [[Pokemon:List of Pokemon by Dazzolle Pokedex number|Dazzolle Pokédex]], or [[List of Pokemon by Quecour Pokedex number|Quecour Pokédex]], but can still be transferred to [[Pokemon:Pokemon Topaz and Amethyst|''Pokémon Topaz'' and ''Amethyst'']] via ''Pokémon HOME'', or obtained in-game through in-game events. | |||
===Since Version 1.0.0=== | |||
{| class=sortable style="border: 2px solid #D7236D; background: #D7236D" | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED"| Ndex | |||
! class="unsortable" style="background: #8B49ED"| MS | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED"| Pokémon | |||
! style="background: #8B49ED" colspan="2"| Type | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0046 | |||
| | |||
|Paras | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#C1C929"|Bug | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#3FA129"|Grass | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0047 | |||
| | |||
|Parasect | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#C1C929"|Bug | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#3FA129"|Grass | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|rowspan="2" style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0052 | |||
| | |||
|Meowth<br><small>Alolan Form</small> | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align:center;background:#426D8E"|Dark | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| | |||
|Meowth<br><small>Galarian Form</small> | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#509160,#006168)"|Steel | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|rowspan="2" style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0053 | |||
| | |||
|Persian<br><small>Alolan Form</small> | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align:center;background:#426D8E"|Dark | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| | |||
|Persian<br><small>Demainian Form</small> | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|rowspan="2" style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0058 | |||
| | |||
|Growlithe<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#E62829"|Fire | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| | |||
|Growlithe<br><small>Demainian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FAA000"|Electric | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#E62829"|Fire | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0059 | |||
| | |||
|Arcanine<br><small>Hisuian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#E62829"|Fire | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0085 | |||
| | |||
|Geodude<br><small>Alolan Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FAA000"|Electric | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0086 | |||
| | |||
|Graveler<br><small>Alolan Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FAA000"|Electric | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0087 | |||
| | |||
|Golem<br><small>Alolan Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FAA000"|Electric | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0228 | |||
| | |||
|Houndour<br><small>Demainian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#9FA19F"|Normal | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#A02978"|Ghost | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0229 | |||
| | |||
|Houndoom<br><small>Demainian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#9FA19F"|Normal | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#A02978"|Ghost | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0629 | |||
| | |||
|Vullaby<br><small>Demainian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#71FFD7,#81D177)"|Flying | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0630 | |||
| | |||
|Mandibuzz<br><small>Demainian Form</small> | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#AFA981"|Rock | |||
|style="text-align: center; background:-webkit-linear-gradient(top,#71FFD7,#81D177)"|Flying | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0960 | |||
| | |||
|Wiglett | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align:center;background:#2980EF"|Water | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#0961 | |||
| | |||
|Wugtrio | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align:center;background:#2980EF"|Water | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#1031 | |||
| | |||
|Houndestiny | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#9FA19F"|Normal | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#A02978"|Ghost | |||
|-style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|style="font-family:monospace,monospace"|#1032 | |||
| | |||
|Teccanine | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#FAA000"|Electric | |||
|style="text-align:center;background:#E62829"|Fire | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:36, 28 May 2024
This is a list of Pokémon in the order dictated by the Oshin regional Pokédex, meaning that the first partner Pokémon from Oshin will appear first, followed by Pokémon native to the Oshin region.
–
List of Pokémon by Oshin Pokédex number
#1 - #50 Keetraw - ???
Odex | Ndex | MS | Pokémon | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#1 | #1035 | Keetraw | Grass | ||
#2 | #1036 | Venufowl | Grass | ||
#3 | #1037 | Guineafury | Grass | Fighting | |
#4 | #1038 | Infawno | Fire | ||
#5 | #1039 | Deersinge | Fire | ||
#6 | #1040 | Cervolcano | Fire | Rock | |
#7 | #1041 | Dewfoal | Water | ||
#8 | #1042 | Brayzzle | Water | ||
#9 | #1043 | Hydronkey | Water | Steel |
#51 - #100 ??? - ???
Odex | Ndex | MS | Pokémon | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#73 | #0209 | Snubbull | Fairy | ||
#74 | #0210 | Granbull | Fairy | ||
#74 | #0210 | Terribull | Fairy | Fighting | |
#82 | #0095 | Onix | Rock | Ground | |
#83 | #0208 | Steelix | Steel | Ground | |
#84 | #0074 | Geodude | Rock | Ground | |
#85 | #0075 | Graveler | Rock | Ground | |
#86 | #0076 | Golem | Rock | Ground | |
#87 | #0046 | Paras Oshinian Form |
Poison | Bug | |
#88 | #???? | Parastar | Poison | Psychic | |
#89 | #0960 | Wiglett Oshinian Form |
Water | Steel | |
#89 | #0961 | Wugtrio Oshinian Form |
Water | Steel | |
#90 | #0574 | Gothita | Psychic | ||
#91 | #0575 | Gothorita | Psychic | ||
#92 | #0576 | Gothitelle | Psychic | ||
#93 | #1035 | Gothoko | Psychic |
#101 - #150 ??? - ???
Odex | Ndex | MS | Pokémon | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
#107 | #0209 | Zuzard | Ice | Fighting | |
#108 | #0210 | Golzard | Ice | Fighting | |
#109 | #???? | Crozard | Ice | Fighting |
Compatible Pokémon not in any Topaz and Amethyst Pokédex
The following Pokémon are not in the Oshin Pokédex, Dazzolle Pokédex, or Quecour Pokédex, but can still be transferred to Pokémon Topaz and Amethyst via Pokémon HOME, or obtained in-game through in-game events.
Since Version 1.0.0
Ndex | MS | Pokémon | Type | |
---|---|---|---|---|
#0046 | Paras | Bug | Grass | |
#0047 | Parasect | Bug | Grass | |
#0052 | Meowth Alolan Form |
Dark | ||
Meowth Galarian Form |
Steel | |||
#0053 | Persian Alolan Form |
Dark | ||
Persian Demainian Form |
Rock | |||
#0058 | Growlithe Hisuian Form |
Fire | Rock | |
Growlithe Demainian Form |
Electric | Fire | ||
#0059 | Arcanine Hisuian Form |
Fire | Rock | |
#0085 | Geodude Alolan Form |
Rock | Electric | |
#0086 | Graveler Alolan Form |
Rock | Electric | |
#0087 | Golem Alolan Form |
Rock | Electric | |
#0228 | Houndour Demainian Form |
Normal | Ghost | |
#0229 | Houndoom Demainian Form |
Normal | Ghost | |
#0629 | Vullaby Demainian Form |
Rock | Flying | |
#0630 | Mandibuzz Demainian Form |
Rock | Flying | |
#0960 | Wiglett | Water | ||
#0961 | Wugtrio | Water | ||
#1031 | Houndestiny | Normal | Ghost | |
#1032 | Teccanine | Electric | Fire |